Beiträge

Liga Datum - Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebniss
PH 27.02.2016 18:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Crash Eagles Kaarst II 6:8
BAMA 05.03.2016 14:30 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn I SHC Rockets Essen I 1:29
RLM 05.03.2016 16:30 Uhr Commanders Velbert II SHC Rockets Essen II 11:8
LLN 06.03.2016 14:30 Uhr Miners Oberhausen III SHC Rockets Essen III 15:1
1.JLW 06.03.2016 15:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Rams I SHC Rockets Essen I 17:2
1.BL 12.03.2016 19:30 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn I SHC Rockets Essen I 9:6
2.SLB 13.03.2016 10:00 Uhr Bockumer Bulldogs I SHC Rockets Essen I 3:4
2.JGWA 19.03.2016 11:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Commanders Velbert I 10:4
LLN 19.03.2016 13:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III TV Anrath 99ers I 5:7
2.SLD 19.03.2016 14:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst II SHC Rockets Essen II 3:8
RLM 19.03.2016 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Bochum Lakers I 12:1
1.BL 19.03.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Düsseldorf Rams I 9:8
BAMA 20.03.2016 10:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Mendener Mambas I 13:2
2.SLD 20.03.2016 12:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Mendener Mambas II 13:4
2.JGWA 20.03.2016 13:00 Uhr Brakel Blitz I SHC Rockets Essen I 0:7
2.SLB 20.03.2016 14:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Commanders Velbert I 3:10
1.BL 20.03.2016 15:00 Uhr IHC Atting I SHC Rockets Essen I 10:7
PH 02.04.2016 17:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Freiburg Beasts I 12:1
PS 03.04.2016 11:00 Uhr Monheim Skunks I SHC Rockets Essen II 2:10
PS 03.04.2016 13:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I SG Langenfeld Devils II 15:2
PJug 03.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I HC Köln-West Rheinos I 5:6
PJun 03.04.2016 15:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Rams I SHC Rockets Essen I 10:0
PH 03.04.2016 18:30 Uhr Düsseldorf Flyers I SHC Rockets Essen III 7:2
RLM 09.04.2016 15:30 Uhr TV Paderborn I SHC Rockets Essen II 7:4
LLN 09.04.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Düsseldorf Flyers I 3:10
1.BL 09.04.2016 18:30 Uhr TV Augsburg I SHC Rockets Essen I 6:8
2.SLB 10.04.2016 12:00 Uhr Duisburg Ducks I SHC Rockets Essen I 1:4
BAMA 10.04.2016 12:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 16:2
2.SLD 10.04.2016 14:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Commanders Velbert II 13:1
1.JLW 16.04.2016 14:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst I SHC Rockets Essen I 24:2
RLM 16.04.2016 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II TGW Kassel Wizards II 14:4
1.BL 16.04.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I TGW Kassel Wizards I 18:5
2.JGWA 17.04.2016 10:30 Uhr Ahauser Maidy Dogs I SHC Rockets Essen I 0:18
2.SLD 17.04.2016 12:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II SG Langenfeld Devils II 8:2
2.SLB 17.04.2016 14:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Bockumer Bulldogs I 5:0
1.BL 17.04.2016 16:30 Uhr Bissendorfer Panther I SHC Rockets Essen I 7:10
1.JLW 17.04.2016 16:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Samurai Iserlohn I 11:5
LLN 17.04.2016 17:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Rams III SHC Rockets Essen III 10:5
2.SLD 23.04.2016 12:45 Uhr Mendener Mambas II SHC Rockets Essen II 5:8
2.SLB 23.04.2016 14:00 Uhr Miners Oberhausen I SHC Rockets Essen I 9:0
BAMA 23.04.2016 16:30 Uhr Miners Oberhausen I SHC Rockets Essen I 0:12
LLN 23.04.2016 18:30 Uhr Bockumer Bulldogs III SHC Rockets Essen III 9:3
2.SLD 24.04.2016 10:00 Uhr Miners Oberhausen II SHC Rockets Essen II 3:5
RLM 24.04.2016 12:00 Uhr Miners Oberhausen II SHC Rockets Essen II 3:4
1.BL 29.04.2016 20:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Duisburg Ducks I 12:10
BAMA 30.04.2016 14:30 Uhr Mendener Mambas I SHC Rockets Essen I 6:19
2.SLB 30.04.2016 16:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Duisburg Ducks I 2:7
LLN 30.04.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Crefelder SC III 2:6
2.SLD 01.05.2016 14:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Crash Eagles Kaarst II 12:2
RLM 01.05.2016 15:00 Uhr Ahauser Maidy Dogs I SHC Rockets Essen II 6:4
1.JLW 01.05.2016 16:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Bissendorfer Panther I 4:13
BAMA 05.05.2016 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Samurai Iserlohn I 15:3
RLM 05.05.2016 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 4:10
1.BL 05.05.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Highlander Lüdenscheid I 9:2
PS 07.05.2016 11:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II HC Köln-West Rheinos I 3:10
PS 07.05.2016 12:00 Uhr SG Langenfeld Devils I SHC Rockets Essen I 0:1
PH 07.05.2016 17:00 Uhr Uedesheim Chiefs I SHC Rockets Essen I 7:18
2.JGWA 26.05.2016 13:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Crefelder SC II 7:3
1.BL 26.05.2016 16:00 Uhr Uedesheim Chiefs I SHC Rockets Essen I 7:13
1.JLW 27.05.2016 19:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 3:17
2.SLB 28.05.2016 12:30 Uhr Commanders Velbert I SHC Rockets Essen I 4:2
2.SLD 28.05.2016 14:30 Uhr Commanders Velbert II SHC Rockets Essen II 2:13
LLN 28.05.2016 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Crash Eagles Kaarst II 0:20
1.BL 28.05.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Crash Eagles Kaarst I 18:10
2.JGWA 29.05.2016 12:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Mendener Mambas I 1:9
2.SLB 29.05.2016 14:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 0:10
RLM 29.05.2016 16:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Samurai Iserlohn II 14:7
RLM 04.06.2016 16:15 Uhr TGW Kassel Wizards II SHC Rockets Essen II 5:7
2.JGWA 05.06.2016 12:30 Uhr Sauerland Steel Bulls I SHC Rockets Essen I 3:9
1.BL 10.06.2016 20:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Uedesheim Chiefs I 19:4
2.JGWA 11.06.2016 11:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Samurai Iserlohn I 9:6
1.JLW 11.06.2016 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I HC Köln-West Rheinos I 2:15
LLN 11.06.2016 19:00 Uhr Crefelder SC III SHC Rockets Essen III 5:4
2.SLD 12.06.2016 10:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Miners Oberhausen II 3:2
BAMA 12.06.2016 12:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Miners Oberhausen I 14:2
RLM 12.06.2016 13:00 Uhr Duisburg Ducks II SHC Rockets Essen II 4:7
2.SLB 12.06.2016 14:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Miners Oberhausen I 4:2
1.BL 12.06.2016 16:00 Uhr HC Köln-West Rheinos I SHC Rockets Essen I 4:10
1.BL 17.06.2016 19:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Rams I SHC Rockets Essen I 5:11
2.JGWA 18.06.2016 13:00 Uhr Mendener Mambas I SHC Rockets Essen I 5:4
2.JGWA 25.06.2016 13:00 Uhr Commanders Velbert I SHC Rockets Essen I 4:9
2.SLB 25.06.2016 13:00 Uhr Ahauser Maidy Dogs I SHC Rockets Essen I 1:8
1.JLW 25.06.2016 15:45 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Pulheim Vipers I 7:11
1.BL 25.06.2016 18:00 Uhr Highlander Lüdenscheid I SHC Rockets Essen I 6:14
LLN 25.06.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Miners Oberhausen III 3:7
1.BL 26.06.2016 12:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Bissendorfer Panther I 10:7
BAMA 26.06.2016 13:00 Uhr Ahauser Maidy Dogs I SHC Rockets Essen I 0:13
RLM 26.06.2016 14:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Commanders Velbert II 7:3
1.JLW 26.06.2016 16:30 Uhr Crefelder SC I SHC Rockets Essen I :
2.JGWA 02.07.2016 14:00 Uhr Crefelder SC II SHC Rockets Essen I :
LLN 02.07.2016 16:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst II SHC Rockets Essen III :
2.SLD 03.07.2016 13:00 Uhr SG Langenfeld Devils II SHC Rockets Essen II :
RLM 03.07.2016 14:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Duisburg Ducks II :
LLN 03.07.2016 17:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Düsseldorf Rams III :
RLM 09.07.2016 13:00 Uhr Bochum Lakers I SHC Rockets Essen II :
2.JGWA 09.07.2016 15:45 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I CSL Detmold I :
1.BL 09.07.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I TV Augsburg I :
1.JLW 10.07.2016 14:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Düsseldorf Rams I :
LLN 10.07.2016 16:30 Uhr TV Anrath 99ers I SHC Rockets Essen III :
PH 16.07.2016 18:00 Uhr Miners Oberhausen I SHC Rockets Essen I :
1.BL 23.07.2016 18:15 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst I SHC Rockets Essen I :
1.BL 30.07.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I IHC Atting I :
1.BL 06.08.2016 19:00 Uhr TGW Kassel Wizards I SHC Rockets Essen I :
1.BL 13.08.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Samurai Iserlohn I :
1.JLW 27.08.2016 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Crefelder SC I :
RLM 27.08.2016 15:45 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Miners Oberhausen II :
1.JLW 28.08.2016 12:00 Uhr Bissendorfer Panther I SHC Rockets Essen I :
2.JGWA 28.08.2016 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Brakel Blitz I :
PS 04.09.2016 14:00 Uhr Hilden Flames I SHC Rockets Essen I :
1.JLW 04.09.2016 16:00 Uhr Pulheim Vipers I SHC Rockets Essen I :
2.JGWA 10.09.2016 13:30 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn I SHC Rockets Essen I :
RLM 10.09.2016 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II TV Paderborn I :
1.BL 10.09.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I HC Köln-West Rheinos I :
1.JLW 11.09.2016 13:00 Uhr Ahauser Maidy Dogs I SHC Rockets Essen I :
LLN 11.09.2016 18:30 Uhr Düsseldorf Flyers I SHC Rockets Essen III :
2.JGWA 17.09.2016 11:15 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Sauerland Steel Bulls I :
1.BL 17.09.2016 18:00 Uhr Duisburg Ducks I SHC Rockets Essen I :
1.JLW 18.09.2016 14:30 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn I SHC Rockets Essen I :
LLN 18.09.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Bockumer Bulldogs III :
2.JGWA 01.10.2016 14:00 Uhr CSL Detmold I SHC Rockets Essen I :
1.JLW 01.10.2016 16:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Crash Eagles Kaarst I :
2.JGWA 02.10.2016 11:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Ahauser Maidy Dogs I :
RLM 02.10.2016 13:00 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn II SHC Rockets Essen II :
1.JLW 02.10.2016 15:00 Uhr HC Köln-West Rheinos I SHC Rockets Essen I :
Quelle: www.ishd.de

09.07.2016 18:00 Uhr

SHC Rockets Essen I

TV Augsburg I

30.07.2016 18:00 Uhr

SHC Rockets Essen I

IHC Atting I

13.08.2016 18:00 Uhr

SHC Rockets Essen I

Samurai Iserlohn I

Datum Heim Gast Ergebniss
06.03.2016 15:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Rams I SHC Rockets Essen I 17:2
16.04.2016 14:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst I SHC Rockets Essen I 24:2
17.04.2016 16:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Samurai Iserlohn I 11:5
01.05.2016 16:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Bissendorfer Panther I 4:13
27.05.2016 19:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 3:17
11.06.2016 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I HC Köln-West Rheinos I 2:15
25.06.2016 15:45 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Pulheim Vipers I 7:11
26.06.2016 16:30 Uhr Crefelder SC I SHC Rockets Essen I :
10.07.2016 14:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Düsseldorf Rams I :
27.08.2016 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Crefelder SC I :
28.08.2016 12:00 Uhr Bissendorfer Panther I SHC Rockets Essen I :
04.09.2016 16:00 Uhr Pulheim Vipers I SHC Rockets Essen I :
11.09.2016 13:00 Uhr Ahauser Maidy Dogs I SHC Rockets Essen I :
18.09.2016 14:30 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn I SHC Rockets Essen I :
01.10.2016 16:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Crash Eagles Kaarst I :
02.10.2016 15:00 Uhr HC Köln-West Rheinos I SHC Rockets Essen I :
Quelle: www.ishd.de

Platz Team SP G GP U V VP Tore +/- Punkte
1 Crash Eagles Kaarst I 12 12 0 0 0 0 144:48 96 36
2 HC Köln-West Rheinos I 10 8 0 0 2 0 80:54 26 24
3 Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 12 6 0 0 5 1 90:77 13 19
4 Bissendorfer Panther I 9 6 0 0 3 0 73:42 31 18
5 Samurai Iserlohn I 11 6 0 0 5 0 72:92 -20 18
6 Düsseldorf Rams I 9 4 0 0 5 0 75:59 16 12
7 Crefelder SC I 11 1 1 0 9 0 50:88 -38 5
8 Pulheim Vipers I 11 1 0 0 10 0 37:90 -53 3
9 SHC Rockets Essen I 7 1 0 0 6 0 31:102 -71 3
Quelle: www.ishd.de

Platz Team SP G GP U V VP Tore +/- Punkte
1 CSL Detmold I 11 11 0 0 0 0 127:33 94 33
2 Mendener Mambas I 12 10 0 0 2 0 145:52 93 30
3 SHC Rockets Essen I 9 7 0 0 2 0 74:34 40 21
4 Samurai Iserlohn I 11 6 0 0 5 0 65:44 21 18
5 Crefelder SC II 10 5 0 0 5 0 70:46 24 15
6 Sauerland Steel Bulls I 11 4 1 0 6 0 81:80 1 14
7 Commanders Velbert I 11 3 0 0 7 1 45:89 -44 10
8 Brakel Blitz I 12 2 0 0 10 0 25:102 -77 6
9 Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 11 0 0 0 11 0 22:174 -152 0
Quelle: www.ishd.de

Unterkategorien