Beiträge

Liga Datum - Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebniss
PH 27.02.2016 18:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Crash Eagles Kaarst II 6:8
BAMA 05.03.2016 14:30 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn I SHC Rockets Essen I 1:29
RLM 05.03.2016 16:30 Uhr Commanders Velbert II SHC Rockets Essen II 11:8
LLN 06.03.2016 14:30 Uhr Miners Oberhausen III SHC Rockets Essen III 15:1
1.BL 12.03.2016 19:30 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn I SHC Rockets Essen I 9:6
2.SLB 13.03.2016 10:00 Uhr Bockumer Bulldogs I SHC Rockets Essen I 3:4
2.JGWA 19.03.2016 11:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Commanders Velbert I 10:4
LLN 19.03.2016 13:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III TV Anrath 99ers I 5:7
2.SLD 19.03.2016 14:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst II SHC Rockets Essen II 3:8
RLM 19.03.2016 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Bochum Lakers I 12:1
1.BL 19.03.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Düsseldorf Rams I 9:8
BAMA 20.03.2016 10:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Mendener Mambas I 13:2
2.SLD 20.03.2016 12:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Mendener Mambas II 13:4
2.JGWA 20.03.2016 13:00 Uhr Brakel Blitz I SHC Rockets Essen I 0:7
2.SLB 20.03.2016 14:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Commanders Velbert I 3:10
1.BL 20.03.2016 15:00 Uhr IHC Atting I SHC Rockets Essen I 10:7
PH 02.04.2016 17:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Freiburg Beasts I 12:1
PS 03.04.2016 11:00 Uhr Monheim Skunks I SHC Rockets Essen II 2:10
PS 03.04.2016 13:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I SG Langenfeld Devils II 15:2
PJug 03.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I HC Köln-West Rheinos I 5:6
PJun 03.04.2016 15:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Rams I SHC Rockets Essen I 10:0
PH 03.04.2016 18:30 Uhr Düsseldorf Flyers I SHC Rockets Essen III 7:2
RLM 09.04.2016 15:30 Uhr TV Paderborn I SHC Rockets Essen II 7:4
LLN 09.04.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Düsseldorf Flyers I 3:10
1.BL 09.04.2016 18:30 Uhr TV Augsburg I SHC Rockets Essen I 6:8
2.SLB 10.04.2016 12:00 Uhr Duisburg Ducks I SHC Rockets Essen I 1:4
BAMA 10.04.2016 12:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 16:2
2.SLD 10.04.2016 14:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Commanders Velbert II 13:1
RLM 16.04.2016 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II TGW Kassel Wizards II 14:4
1.BL 16.04.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I TGW Kassel Wizards I 18:5
2.JGWA 17.04.2016 10:30 Uhr Ahauser Maidy Dogs I SHC Rockets Essen I 0:18
2.SLD 17.04.2016 12:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II SG Langenfeld Devils II 8:2
2.SLB 17.04.2016 14:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Bockumer Bulldogs I 5:0
1.BL 17.04.2016 16:30 Uhr Bissendorfer Panther I SHC Rockets Essen I 7:10
LLN 17.04.2016 17:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Rams III SHC Rockets Essen III 10:5
2.SLD 23.04.2016 12:45 Uhr Mendener Mambas II SHC Rockets Essen II 5:8
2.SLB 23.04.2016 14:00 Uhr Miners Oberhausen I SHC Rockets Essen I 9:0
BAMA 23.04.2016 16:30 Uhr Miners Oberhausen I SHC Rockets Essen I 0:12
LLN 23.04.2016 18:30 Uhr Bockumer Bulldogs III SHC Rockets Essen III 9:3
2.SLD 24.04.2016 10:00 Uhr Miners Oberhausen II SHC Rockets Essen II 3:5
RLM 24.04.2016 12:00 Uhr Miners Oberhausen II SHC Rockets Essen II 3:4
1.BL 29.04.2016 20:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Duisburg Ducks I 12:10
BAMA 30.04.2016 14:30 Uhr Mendener Mambas I SHC Rockets Essen I 6:19
2.SLB 30.04.2016 16:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Duisburg Ducks I 2:7
LLN 30.04.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Crefelder SC III 2:6
2.SLD 01.05.2016 14:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Crash Eagles Kaarst II 12:2
RLM 01.05.2016 15:00 Uhr Ahauser Maidy Dogs I SHC Rockets Essen II 6:4
BAMA 05.05.2016 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Samurai Iserlohn I 15:3
RLM 05.05.2016 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 4:10
1.BL 05.05.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Highlander Lüdenscheid I 9:2
PS 07.05.2016 11:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II HC Köln-West Rheinos I 3:10
PS 07.05.2016 12:00 Uhr SG Langenfeld Devils I SHC Rockets Essen I 0:1
PH 07.05.2016 17:00 Uhr Uedesheim Chiefs I SHC Rockets Essen I 7:18
2.JGWA 26.05.2016 13:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Crefelder SC II 7:3
1.BL 26.05.2016 16:00 Uhr Uedesheim Chiefs I SHC Rockets Essen I 7:13
2.SLB 28.05.2016 12:30 Uhr Commanders Velbert I SHC Rockets Essen I 4:2
2.SLD 28.05.2016 14:30 Uhr Commanders Velbert II SHC Rockets Essen II 2:13
LLN 28.05.2016 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Crash Eagles Kaarst II 0:20
1.BL 28.05.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Crash Eagles Kaarst I 18:10
2.JGWA 29.05.2016 12:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Mendener Mambas I 1:9
2.SLB 29.05.2016 14:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 0:10
RLM 29.05.2016 16:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Samurai Iserlohn II 14:7
RLM 04.06.2016 16:15 Uhr TGW Kassel Wizards II SHC Rockets Essen II 5:7
2.JGWA 05.06.2016 12:30 Uhr Sauerland Steel Bulls I SHC Rockets Essen I 3:9
1.BL 10.06.2016 20:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Uedesheim Chiefs I 19:4
2.JGWA 11.06.2016 11:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Samurai Iserlohn I 9:6
LLN 11.06.2016 19:00 Uhr Crefelder SC III SHC Rockets Essen III 5:4
2.SLD 12.06.2016 10:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Miners Oberhausen II 3:2
BAMA 12.06.2016 12:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Miners Oberhausen I 14:2
RLM 12.06.2016 13:00 Uhr Duisburg Ducks II SHC Rockets Essen II 4:7
2.SLB 12.06.2016 14:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Miners Oberhausen I 4:2
1.BL 12.06.2016 16:00 Uhr HC Köln-West Rheinos I SHC Rockets Essen I 4:10
1.BL 17.06.2016 19:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Rams I SHC Rockets Essen I 5:11
2.JGWA 18.06.2016 13:00 Uhr Mendener Mambas I SHC Rockets Essen I 5:4
2.JGWA 25.06.2016 13:00 Uhr Commanders Velbert I SHC Rockets Essen I 4:9
2.SLB 25.06.2016 13:00 Uhr Ahauser Maidy Dogs I SHC Rockets Essen I 1:8
1.BL 25.06.2016 18:00 Uhr Highlander Lüdenscheid I SHC Rockets Essen I 6:14
LLN 25.06.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Miners Oberhausen III 3:7
1.BL 26.06.2016 12:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Bissendorfer Panther I 10:7
BAMA 26.06.2016 13:00 Uhr Ahauser Maidy Dogs I SHC Rockets Essen I 0:13
RLM 26.06.2016 14:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Commanders Velbert II 7:3
2.JGWA 02.07.2016 14:00 Uhr Crefelder SC II SHC Rockets Essen I 4:3
LLN 02.07.2016 16:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst II SHC Rockets Essen III 8:1
2.SLD 03.07.2016 13:00 Uhr SG Langenfeld Devils II SHC Rockets Essen II 8:6
RLM 03.07.2016 14:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Duisburg Ducks II 7:8
LLN 03.07.2016 17:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Düsseldorf Rams III 10:5
RLM 09.07.2016 13:00 Uhr Bochum Lakers I SHC Rockets Essen II 2:6
2.JGWA 09.07.2016 15:45 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I CSL Detmold I 2:11
1.BL 09.07.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I TV Augsburg I 7:4
LLN 10.07.2016 16:30 Uhr TV Anrath 99ers I SHC Rockets Essen III 10:3
PH 16.07.2016 18:00 Uhr Miners Oberhausen I SHC Rockets Essen I 9:12
1.BL 23.07.2016 18:15 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst I SHC Rockets Essen I 10:3
1.BL 30.07.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I IHC Atting I 12:6
1.BL 06.08.2016 17:00 Uhr TGW Kassel Wizards I SHC Rockets Essen I 12:5
1.BL 13.08.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Samurai Iserlohn I 9:4
RLM 27.08.2016 15:45 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Miners Oberhausen II 6:9
2.JGWA 28.08.2016 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Brakel Blitz I 7:1
2.SLE3 28.08.2016 15:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst II SHC Rockets Essen I 4:5
2.SLE1 28.08.2016 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Commanders Velbert I 3:10
2.SLE1 03.09.2016 14:45 Uhr Mendener Mambas I SHC Rockets Essen II 12:1
PH 03.09.2016 18:00 Uhr HC Merdingen I SHC Rockets Essen I 7:11
BAME1 04.09.2016 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Düsseldorf Rams I 4:2
PS 04.09.2016 14:00 Uhr Hilden Flames I SHC Rockets Essen I 6:1
BAME1 10.09.2016 10:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst I SHC Rockets Essen I 4:5
2.JGWA 10.09.2016 13:30 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn I SHC Rockets Essen I 7:6
2.SLE1 10.09.2016 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Pulheim Vipers I 1:3
RLM 10.09.2016 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II TV Paderborn I 13:3
1.BL 10.09.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I HC Köln-West Rheinos I 7:6
2.SLE3 11.09.2016 14:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Duisburg Ducks I 6:8
LLN 11.09.2016 18:30 Uhr Düsseldorf Flyers I SHC Rockets Essen III 4:10
2.JGWA 17.09.2016 11:15 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Sauerland Steel Bulls I 10:2
2.SLE1 17.09.2016 13:15 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Miners Oberhausen I 1:10
1.BL 17.09.2016 18:00 Uhr Duisburg Ducks I SHC Rockets Essen I 6:5
2.SLE3 18.09.2016 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Düsseldorf Rams II 10:0
LLN 18.09.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Bockumer Bulldogs III 8:13
PH 24.09.2016 19:00 Uhr TGW Kassel Wizards I SHC Rockets Essen I 4:8
2.JGWA 01.10.2016 14:00 Uhr CSL Detmold I SHC Rockets Essen I 7:2
BAME1 01.10.2016 14:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Pulheim Vipers I 21:3
2.SLE3 01.10.2016 14:15 Uhr SG Langenfeld Devils II SHC Rockets Essen I 0:9
1.BL 01.10.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Bissendorfer Panther I 10:7
2.JGWA 02.10.2016 11:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 15:1
2.SLE1 02.10.2016 12:00 Uhr Pulheim Vipers I SHC Rockets Essen II 6:2
RLM 02.10.2016 13:00 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn II SHC Rockets Essen II 13:3
2.SLE1 08.10.2016 15:00 Uhr Commanders Velbert I SHC Rockets Essen II 6:4
2.SLE1 09.10.2016 14:00 Uhr Miners Oberhausen I SHC Rockets Essen II 7:2
2.SLE3 29.10.2016 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I SG Langenfeld Devils II 10:3
2.SLE1 29.10.2016 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Mendener Mambas I 1:18
1.BL 29.10.2016 18:00 Uhr Bissendorfer Panther I SHC Rockets Essen I 9:7
BAME1 30.10.2016 13:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Rams I SHC Rockets Essen I 7:9
2.SLE3 05.11.2016 16:00 Uhr Duisburg Ducks I SHC Rockets Essen I 8:1
Quelle: www.ishd.de

Datum Heim Gast Ergebniss
05.03.2016 14:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst I Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 17:5
06.03.2016 18:00 Uhr Pulheim Vipers I Crash Eagles Kaarst I 3:14
12.03.2016 14:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst I Düsseldorf Rams I 12:10
12.03.2016 16:30 Uhr Crefelder SC I Samurai Iserlohn I 6:10
13.03.2016 18:00 Uhr Pulheim Vipers I Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 2:5
20.03.2016 14:00 Uhr Pulheim Vipers I Bissendorfer Panther I 1:10
09.04.2016 11:45 Uhr Crefelder SC I HC Köln-West Rheinos I 3:4
09.04.2016 14:30 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn I Pulheim Vipers I 7:4
09.04.2016 16:00 Uhr Bissendorfer Panther I Crash Eagles Kaarst I 6:8
10.04.2016 10:30 Uhr Ahauser Maidy Dogs I Samurai Iserlohn I 7:4
16.04.2016 14:00 Uhr Bissendorfer Panther I Düsseldorf Rams I 5:4
16.04.2016 15:00 Uhr HC Köln-West Rheinos I Pulheim Vipers I 9:7
17.04.2016 14:00 Uhr Crefelder SC I Crash Eagles Kaarst I 4:9
17.04.2016 16:00 Uhr HC Köln-West Rheinos I Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 8:5
30.04.2016 12:00 Uhr Ahauser Maidy Dogs I Crash Eagles Kaarst I 3:7
30.04.2016 12:00 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn I Bissendorfer Panther I 9:7
30.04.2016 14:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Rams I Crefelder SC I 11:4
01.05.2016 13:00 Uhr HC Köln-West Rheinos I Samurai Iserlohn I 6:7
05.05.2016 10:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst I Pulheim Vipers I 9:2
05.05.2016 15:30 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn I Crefelder SC I 10:7
21.05.2016 12:00 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn I Crash Eagles Kaarst I 5:9
21.05.2016 15:00 Uhr Ahauser Maidy Dogs I HC Köln-West Rheinos I 7:6
21.05.2016 16:30 Uhr Crefelder SC I Bissendorfer Panther I 3:8
22.05.2016 15:00 Uhr HC Köln-West Rheinos I Crefelder SC I 9:7
26.05.2016 12:00 Uhr Ahauser Maidy Dogs I Crefelder SC I 10:1
28.05.2016 14:00 Uhr HC Köln-West Rheinos I Düsseldorf Rams I 10:9
29.05.2016 15:00 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn I Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 10:9
29.05.2016 18:00 Uhr Pulheim Vipers I HC Köln-West Rheinos I 2:6
03.06.2016 19:00 Uhr Crefelder SC I Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 6:5
04.06.2016 14:00 Uhr HC Köln-West Rheinos I Bissendorfer Panther I 7:5
Quelle: www.ishd.de

Platz Team SP G GP U V VP Tore +/- Punkte
1 Crash Eagles Kaarst I 14 13 0 0 1 0 150:70 80 39
2 Bissendorfer Panther I 14 10 1 0 3 0 112:67 45 32
3 HC Köln-West Rheinos I 14 9 0 0 5 0 121:91 30 27
4 Samurai Iserlohn I 14 7 0 0 7 0 91:132 -41 21
5 Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 14 6 0 0 6 2 99:96 3 20
6 Düsseldorf Rams I 14 6 0 0 8 0 113:119 -6 18
7 Crefelder SC I 14 2 1 0 11 0 69:109 -40 8
8 Pulheim Vipers I 14 1 0 0 13 0 47:118 -71 3
Quelle: www.ishd.de

Platz Team SP G GP U V VP Tore +/- Punkte
1 CSL Detmold I 16 14 0 0 1 1 170:50 120 43
2 Mendener Mambas I 16 14 0 0 2 0 182:68 114 42
3 SHC Rockets Essen I 16 10 0 0 6 0 119:67 52 30
4 Crefelder SC II 16 9 1 0 6 0 114:74 40 29
5 Samurai Iserlohn I 16 9 0 0 7 0 99:71 28 27
6 Commanders Velbert I 16 6 0 0 9 1 85:120 -35 19
7 Sauerland Steel Bulls I 16 5 1 0 10 0 107:124 -17 17
8 Brakel Blitz I 16 3 0 0 13 0 37:135 -98 9
9 Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 16 0 0 0 16 0 34:238 -204 0
Quelle: www.ishd.de

Unterkategorien